WhatsApp
    TopSellingProperty Logo
    TopSellingProperty
    Home›Projects›Lodha Haven Phase 2
    Lodha Haven Phase 2 - 1
    Lodha Haven Phase 2 - 2
    Lodha Haven Phase 2 - 3
    Lodha Haven Phase 2 - 4
    Lodha Haven Phase 2 - 5
    Lodha Haven Phase 2 - 6
    Lodha Haven Phase 2 - 7
    Lodha Haven Phase 2 - 8
    Lodha Haven Phase 2 - 9
    Lodha Haven Phase 2 - 10
    Lodha Haven Phase 2 - 11
    Lodha Haven Phase 2 - 12
    Lodha Haven Phase 2 - 13
    NEW LAUNCH
    +8
    13 Photos
    Lodha Haven Phase 2
    NEW LAUNCH
    View 2
    View 3
    View 4
    View 5
    +8 More
    Premium ListingID: PROJ00000250 RERA: PRM/KA/RERA/1251/308/PR/260326/008551

    Lodha Haven Phase 2

    Sy Nos. 60/1, 60/2 & 61/2, Choodasandra Village, Sarjapura Hobli, Anekal Taluk, Bengaluru Urban, Karnataka – 560035, Near Hosa Road & Sarjapur Road IT Corridor., BENGALURU URBAN, KARNATAKA

    Developer

    Lodha Group

    Marketed By

    ESSOTTO PRIVATE LIMITED

    Base Price Range

    ₹ 2.37 Cr - 21.55 Cr+ Govt. Taxes & Reg.

    2 BHK - 4 BHK
    Q2 2030

    Status

    Q2 2030

    Property Type

    APARTMENT

    Unit Options

    2 BHK - 4 BHK

    Lodha Haven Phase 2 Overview

    Project Intelligence & Details

    Core Specs

    Price Configuration

    ₹ 2.37 Cr - 21.55 Cr

    + Govt Taxes & Reg.

    Delivery Target

    Q2 2030

    Active

    Inventory

    Multiple Units

    Master planned community layout designed for modern living.

    Variants

    2 BHK - 4 BHK

    Spacious internal layouts utilizing optimized floor plans.

    Status

    Construction Underway

    State of the art development methodologies and fixtures.

    RERA ID

    PRM/KA/RERA/1251/308/PR/260326/008551

    About Project

    Lodha Haven Phase 2 is a premium luxury residential apartment development by Lodha Group located at Choodasandra near Hosa Road, Bengaluru. Inspired by a “Garden of Eden” concept, the project features over 200,000 sq.ft of forest-inspired landscaped greens, serene lake-facing residences, luxury clubhouse facilities, and thoughtfully designed 2.5 BHK, 3 BHK, 3 BHK + Study, and 4 BHK duplex homes. Strategically positioned between Hosur Road and Sarjapur Road, the project offers seamless connectivity to Electronic City, Outer Ring Road, major IT parks, metro connectivity, educational institutions, healthcare centers, and retail destinations.

    Available Inventory

    2BHK + Study Standard

    MULTIPLE SPECIFIC

    2 BHK
    Super Area958 sqft
    Investment

    ₹ 21.55 Cr

    ₹2,25,000/sqft

    2BHK + Study Standard

    MULTIPLE SPECIFIC

    2 BHK
    Super Area958 sqft
    Investment

    ₹ 21.55 Cr

    ₹2,25,000/sqft

    3BHK + Study Premium

    MULTIPLE SPECIFIC

    3 BHK
    Super Area1356 sqft
    Investment

    ₹ 3.25 Cr

    ₹24,000/sqft

    3BHK Luxe

    MULTIPLE SPECIFIC

    3 BHK
    Super Area1367 sqft
    Investment

    ₹ 3.35 Cr

    ₹24,500/sqft

    3BHK Standard

    MULTIPLE SPECIFIC

    3 BHK
    Super Area1076 sqft
    Investment

    ₹ 2.37 Cr

    ₹22,000/sqft

    4BHK Duplex Signature

    MULTIPLE SPECIFIC

    4 BHK
    Super Area2895 sqft
    Investment

    ₹ 6.31 Cr

    ₹21,800/sqft

    Floor Plans

    4_BHK

    2895 sqft

    Super Built-up Area

    3_BHK

    1367 sqft

    Super Built-up Area

    3_BHK

    1356 sqft

    Super Built-up Area

    3_BHK

    1076 sqft

    Super Built-up Area

    2_BHK

    958 sqft

    Super Built-up Area

    Project Amenities

    24×7 Security

Structure & Finishes

    • Structure: RCC framed earthquake-resistant high-rise structure

    • Flooring: Living/Dining: Imported marble / premium large-format vitrified flooring. Bedrooms: Premium vitrified flooring with wooden-finish master bedroom flooring

    • Internal: Premium acrylic emulsion paint finish

    Investment Highlights

    Strategic Advantages

    • Prime connectivity at Sy Nos. 60/1 with immediate access to transit hubs.

    • Fully RERA compliant project (PRM/KA/RERA/1251/308/PR/260326/008551) ensuring legal safety.

    • 33 curated amenities for a holistic living experience.

    Video Tour

    Take a virtual walkthrough of the property and its surroundings.

    Location Intelligence

    Lodha Haven Phase 2 Context

    Neighborhood Mapping

    Google Maps

    Landmarks Near by Lodha Haven Phase 2

    Market Square Mall
    7.00 km
    RMZ Ecoworld
    12.00 km
    Narayana Multi Speciality Hospital
    5.00 km
    Electronic City
    8.00 km
    Hosa Road Metro Station
    2.00 km

    Project FAQs

    Lodha Haven Phase 2 is located at Choodasandra near Hosa Road, Bengaluru, strategically positioned between Hosur Road and Sarjapur Road with excellent connectivity to Electronic City and Outer Ring Road.