WhatsApp
    TopSellingProperty Logo
    TopSellingProperty
    Home›Projects›Lodha Haven
    Lodha Haven - 1
    Lodha Haven - 2
    Lodha Haven - 3
    Lodha Haven - 4
    Lodha Haven - 5
    Lodha Haven - 6
    Lodha Haven - 7
    Lodha Haven - 8
    Lodha Haven - 9
    Lodha Haven - 10
    Lodha Haven - 11
    Lodha Haven - 12
    Lodha Haven - 13
    NEW LAUNCH
    +8
    13 Photos
    Lodha Haven
    NEW LAUNCH
    View 2
    View 3
    View 4
    View 5
    +8 More
    Premium ListingID: PROJ00000249 RERA: PRM/KA/RERA/1251/308/PR/280525/007785

    Lodha Haven

    Sy Nos. 60/1, 60/2 & 61/2, Choodasandra Village, Sarjapura Hobli, Anekal Taluk, Bengaluru Urban, Karnataka – 560035, Near Hosa Road & Electronic City Corridor., BENGALURU URBAN, KARNATAKA

    Developer

    Lodha Group

    Marketed By

    ESSOTTO PRIVATE LIMITED

    Base Price Range

    ₹ 2.31 Cr - 4.70 Cr+ Govt. Taxes & Reg.

    3 BHK - 4 BHK
    Q2 2030

    Status

    Q2 2030

    Property Type

    APARTMENT

    Unit Options

    3 BHK - 4 BHK

    Lodha Haven Overview

    Project Intelligence & Details

    Core Specs

    Price Configuration

    ₹ 2.31 Cr - 4.70 Cr

    + Govt Taxes & Reg.

    Delivery Target

    Q2 2030

    Active

    Inventory

    Multiple Units

    Master planned community layout designed for modern living.

    Variants

    3 BHK - 4 BHK

    Spacious internal layouts utilizing optimized floor plans.

    Status

    Construction Underway

    State of the art development methodologies and fixtures.

    RERA ID

    PRM/KA/RERA/1251/308/PR/280525/007785

    About Project

    Lodha Haven is a premium luxury residential apartment project by Lodha Group located at Hosa Road, Bengaluru. Designed around a forest-inspired “Garden of Eden” theme, the development features expansive green landscapes, serene lake views, luxury clubhouse amenities, and spacious 3 & 4 BHK residences. The project combines nature-centric living with seamless connectivity to Electronic City, Sarjapur Road, and Outer Ring Road, offering a high-end lifestyle experience in Bangalore’s prime IT corridor.

    Available Inventory

    3BHK + Study Luxe

    MULTIPLE SPECIFIC

    3 BHK
    Super Area1240 sqft
    Investment

    ₹ 3.22 Cr

    ₹26,000/sqft

    3BHK + Study Premium

    MULTIPLE SPECIFIC

    3 BHK
    Super Area1110 sqft
    Investment

    ₹ 2.75 Cr

    ₹24,800/sqft

    3BHK Luxe

    MULTIPLE SPECIFIC

    3 BHK
    Super Area1240 sqft
    Investment

    ₹ 2.98 Cr

    ₹24,000/sqft

    3BHK Standard

    MULTIPLE SPECIFIC

    3 BHK
    Super Area1050 sqft
    Investment

    ₹ 2.31 Cr

    ₹22,000/sqft

    4BHK + Study Signature

    MULTIPLE SPECIFIC

    4 BHK
    Super Area1820 sqft
    Investment

    ₹ 4.70 Cr

    ₹25,800/sqft

    Floor Plans

    4_BHK

    1820 sqft

    Super Built-up Area

    3_BHK

    1240 sqft

    Super Built-up Area

    3_BHK

    1110 sqft

    Super Built-up Area

    3_BHK

    1240 sqft

    Super Built-up Area

    3_BHK

    1050 sqft

    Super Built-up Area

    Project Amenities

    24×7 Security

Structure & Finishes

    • Structure: RCC framed earthquake-resistant structure

    • Flooring: Living/Dining: Premium marble flooring in living & dining areas. Bedrooms: Premium vitrified tile flooring

    • Internal: Premium emulsion paint finish

    Investment Highlights

    Strategic Advantages

    • Prime connectivity at Sy Nos. 60/1 with immediate access to transit hubs.

    • Fully RERA compliant project (PRM/KA/RERA/1251/308/PR/280525/007785) ensuring legal safety.

    • 32 curated amenities for a holistic living experience.

    Video Tour

    Take a virtual walkthrough of the property and its surroundings.

    Location Intelligence

    Lodha Haven Context

    Neighborhood Mapping

    Google Maps

    Landmarks Near by Lodha Haven

    Cambridge International School
    0.70 km
    Narayana Multi Speciality Hospital
    5.60 km
    RMZ Ecoworld & Embassy Tech Village
    15.00 km
    Electronic City
    10.00 km
    Hosa Road Metro Station
    4.20 km

    Project FAQs

    Lodha Haven is located at Hosa Road, Bengaluru, near Sarjapur Road and Electronic City, offering seamless connectivity to major IT hubs and social infrastructure.