WhatsApp
    TopSellingProperty Logo
    TopSellingProperty
    Home›Projects›Embassy Greenshore
    Embassy Greenshore - 1
    Embassy Greenshore - 2
    Embassy Greenshore - 3
    Embassy Greenshore - 4
    Embassy Greenshore - 5
    Embassy Greenshore - 6
    Embassy Greenshore - 7
    Embassy Greenshore - 8
    Embassy Greenshore - 9
    Embassy Greenshore - 10
    Embassy Greenshore - 11
    Embassy Greenshore - 12
    Embassy Greenshore - 13
    NEW LAUNCH
    +8
    13 Photos
    Embassy Greenshore
    NEW LAUNCH
    View 2
    View 3
    View 4
    View 5
    +8 More
    Premium ListingID: PROJ00000262 RERA: ACK/KA/RERA/1250/303/PR/141125/009784

    Embassy Greenshore

    SY.NO. 44/1(P), 45/1, 45/2(P), 46, 56/1 (56)(P), 57/1 (57)(P), 57/3 (57)(P), 57/4 (57)(P), Hegganahalli Village, Kundana Hobli, Devanahalli, Bengaluru Rural, Karnataka – 562110, BENGALURU RURAL, KARNATAKA

    Developer

    Embassy Group

    Marketed By

    ESSOTTO PRIVATE LIMITED

    Base Price Range

    ₹ 1.21 Cr - 2.58 Cr+ Govt. Taxes & Reg.

    2 BHK - 4 BHK
    Q4 2031

    Status

    Q4 2031

    Property Type

    APARTMENT

    Unit Options

    2 BHK - 4 BHK

    Embassy Greenshore Overview

    Project Intelligence & Details

    Core Specs

    Price Configuration

    ₹ 1.21 Cr - 2.58 Cr

    + Govt Taxes & Reg.

    Delivery Target

    Q4 2031

    Active

    Inventory

    Multiple Units

    Master planned community layout designed for modern living.

    Variants

    2 BHK - 4 BHK

    Spacious internal layouts utilizing optimized floor plans.

    Status

    Construction Underway

    State of the art development methodologies and fixtures.

    RERA ID

    ACK/KA/RERA/1250/303/PR/141125/009784

    About Project

    Embassy Greenshore is a premium lake-facing residential apartment development located within the expansive Embassy Springs township in North Bengaluru. Spread across 14 acres, the project features 8 residential towers with thoughtfully designed 2, 3, and 4 BHK homes that emphasize open spaces, natural light, cross ventilation, and serene lake views. The development offers a lifestyle centered around wellness, greenery, and modern township living, complemented by a 3.6-acre Central Park, clubhouse, sports facilities, landscaped gardens, and seamless connectivity to Kempegowda International Airport and key infrastructure hubs.

    Available Inventory

    2BHK Lakeview

    MULTIPLE SPECIFIC

    2 BHK
    Super Area810 sqft
    Investment

    ₹ 1.21 Cr

    ₹10,000/sqft

    3BHK Grande

    MULTIPLE SPECIFIC

    3 BHK
    Super Area1218 sqft
    Investment

    ₹ 1.78 Cr

    ₹10,000/sqft

    3BHK Panorama

    MULTIPLE SPECIFIC

    3 BHK
    Super Area1197 sqft
    Investment

    ₹ 1.84 Cr

    ₹10,000/sqft

    4BHK Lakefront

    MULTIPLE SPECIFIC

    4 BHK
    Super Area1702 sqft
    Investment

    ₹ 2.34 Cr

    ₹10,000/sqft

    4BHK Signature

    MULTIPLE SPECIFIC

    4 BHK
    Super Area1702 sqft
    Investment

    ₹ 2.58 Cr

    ₹10,000/sqft

    Floor Plans

    4_BHK

    2578 sqft

    Super Built-up Area

    4_BHK

    2341 sqft

    Super Built-up Area

    3_BHK

    1837 sqft

    Super Built-up Area

    3_BHK

    1784 sqft

    Super Built-up Area

    2_BHK

    1207 sqft

    Super Built-up Area

    Project Amenities

    24×7 Security

Structure & Finishes

    • Structure: RCC Framed Structure with seismic-resistant design

    • Flooring: Living/Dining: Large Format Vitrified Tiles. Bedrooms: Premium Vitrified Tile Flooring

    • Internal: Premium Plastic Emulsion Paint

    Investment Highlights

    Strategic Advantages

    • Prime connectivity at SY.NO. 44/1(P) with immediate access to transit hubs.

    • Fully RERA compliant project (ACK/KA/RERA/1250/303/PR/141125/009784) ensuring legal safety.

    • 21 curated amenities for a holistic living experience.

    Video Tour

    Take a virtual walkthrough of the property and its surroundings.

    Location Intelligence

    Embassy Greenshore Context

    Neighborhood Mapping

    Google Maps

    Landmarks Near by Embassy Greenshore

    KIADB Aerospace Park
    12.00 km
    Embassy International Riding School
    6.00 km
    Manipal Hospital
    23.00 km
    Phoenix Mall of Asia
    22.00 km
    Stonehill International School
    6.00 km
    Kempegowda International Airport