WhatsApp
    TopSellingProperty Logo
    TopSellingProperty
    Home›Projects›Prestige Pine Forest
    Prestige Pine Forest - 1
    Prestige Pine Forest - 2
    Prestige Pine Forest - 3
    Prestige Pine Forest - 4
    Prestige Pine Forest - 5
    Prestige Pine Forest - 6
    Prestige Pine Forest - 7
    Prestige Pine Forest - 8
    Prestige Pine Forest - 9
    Prestige Pine Forest - 10
    Prestige Pine Forest - 11
    Prestige Pine Forest - 12
    UPCOMING
    +7
    12 Photos
    Prestige Pine Forest
    UPCOMING
    View 2
    View 3
    View 4
    View 5
    +7 More
    Premium ListingID: PROJ00000007 RERA: PRM/KA/RERA/1251/446/PR/190924/007048

    Prestige Pine Forest

    Whitefield, Bangalore - 560087, BENGALURU URBAN, KARNATAKA

    Developer

    Prestige Estates Projects Ltd.

    Marketed By

    ESSOTTO PRIVATE LIMITED

    Base Price Range

    ₹ 3.58 Cr - 4.82 Cr+ Govt. Taxes & Reg.

    3 BHK - 4 BHK
    Ongoing Tracking

    Total Units

    316

    Property Type

    APARTMENT

    Unit Options

    3 BHK - 4 BHK

    Prestige Pine Forest Overview

    Project Intelligence & Details

    Core Specs

    Price Configuration

    ₹ 3.58 Cr - 4.82 Cr

    + Govt Taxes & Reg.

    Delivery Target

    Ongoing construction

    Active

    Inventory

    316 Units

    Master planned community layout designed for modern living.

    Variants

    3 BHK - 4 BHK

    Spacious internal layouts utilizing optimized floor plans.

    Status

    Construction Underway

    State of the art development methodologies and fixtures.

    RERA ID

    PRM/KA/RERA/1251/446/PR/190924/007048

    About Project

    A Home that Gives You More Prestige Pine Forest gives you a lifestyle of abundance, with more space, more greenery and more privacy. Situated on quiet ECC Road in Whitefield, it also gives you plenty of access to the city. Enjoy homes that have been designed to enhance your life in the best way possible. Prestige Pine Forest has a wide range of homes, from 2442 sft to large 3556 sft 3 BHK and 4 BHK apartments, with a family room and large decks so you can enjoy picturesque views of the city from your home. There are no common walls between homes ensuring that you have complete privacy. Prestige Pine Forest is close to Bengaluru’s best restaurants, shopping centers and schools. It is close to IT hubs and a five-minute drive away from the Kadugodi Tree Park Metro Station, making sure that you have easy access to all major parts of the city but are still tucked away in a peaceful and relaxing environment. Prestige Pine Forest has plenty of greenery so you can enjoy the calming sounds of Nature. Take a walk through the garden trail and enjoy the sounds of chirping birds and rustling leaves, or relax by the landscaped gardens and feel the cool breeze on your face. Every tower has green spaces enabling you to enjoy as much Nature as you want. Every tower at Prestige Pine Forest comes with a conference room and workstations in the lobbies, making it easy to work from home and giving you more time to spend with your family. The Clubhouse at Prestige Pine Forest provides you with a host of luxurious amenities like a swimming pool, gym, badminton court, squash court etc. You can take in the calmness at the yoga studio and spend your evening watching a movie at the mini theatre.

    Available Inventory

    3 BHK – 2621 sq.ft Variant

    MULTIPLE SPECIFIC

    3 BHK
    Super Area2621 sqft
    Investment

    ₹ 3.58 Cr

    ₹13,660/sqft

    3 BHK – 2757 sq.ft Variant

    MULTIPLE SPECIFIC

    3 BHK
    Super Area2757 sqft
    Investment

    ₹ 3.77 Cr

    ₹13,670/sqft

    3 BHK – 2796 sq.ft Variant

    MULTIPLE SPECIFIC

    3 BHK
    Super Area2796 sqft
    Investment

    ₹ 3.78 Cr

    ₹13,520/sqft

    3 BHK – 2988 sq.ft Variant

    MULTIPLE SPECIFIC

    3 BHK
    Super Area2988 sqft
    Investment

    ₹ 3.99 Cr

    ₹13,360/sqft

    3 BHK – 3121 sq.ft Variant

    MULTIPLE SPECIFIC

    3 BHK
    Super Area3121 sqft
    Investment

    ₹ 4.17 Cr

    ₹13,360/sqft

    3 BHK – 3160 sq.ft Variant

    MULTIPLE SPECIFIC

    3 BHK
    Super Area3160 sqft
    Investment

    ₹ 4.29 Cr

    ₹13,580/sqft

    3 BHK – 3235 sq.ft Variant

    MULTIPLE SPECIFIC

    3 BHK
    Super Area3235 sqft
    Investment

    ₹ 4.30 Cr

    ₹13,290/sqft

    4 BHK – 3540 sq.ft Variant

    MULTIPLE SPECIFIC

    4 BHK
    Super Area3540 sqft
    Investment

    ₹ 4.79 Cr

    ₹13,530/sqft

    4 BHK – 3556 sq.ft Variant

    MULTIPLE SPECIFIC

    4 BHK
    Super Area3556 sqft
    Investment

    ₹ 4.82 Cr

    ₹13,560/sqft

    Floor Plans

    4_BHK

    3556 sqft

    Super Built-up Area

    4_BHK

    3540 sqft

    Super Built-up Area

    3_BHK

    3235 sqft

    Super Built-up Area

    3_BHK

    3160 sqft

    Super Built-up Area

    3_BHK

    3121 sqft

    Super Built-up Area

    3_BHK

    2988 sqft

    Super Built-up Area

    3_BHK

    2796 sqft

    Super Built-up Area

    3_BHK

    2757 sqft

    Super Built-up Area

    3_BHK

    2621 sqft

    Super Built-up Area

    Project Amenities

    24×7 Security
    CCTV Surveillance
    Gymnasium
    Jogging Track

    Technical Specifications

    Structure & Finishes

    • Structure: RCC

    • Flooring: Living/Dining: Marble. Bedrooms: Vitrified Tiles

    Investment Highlights

    Strategic Advantages

    • Prime connectivity at Whitefield with immediate access to transit hubs.

    • Fully RERA compliant project (PRM/KA/RERA/1251/446/PR/190924/007048) ensuring legal safety.

    • 4 curated amenities for a holistic living experience.

    Video Tour

    Take a virtual walkthrough of the property and its surroundings.

    Location Intelligence

    Prestige Pine Forest Context

    Neighborhood Mapping

    Google Maps

    Landmarks Near by Prestige Pine Forest

    Phoenix Marketcity Bengaluru
    8.00 km
    CMR Institute of Technology
    6.00 km
    : Delhi Public School Whitefield
    5.00 km
    Vydehi Institute of Medical Sciences
    3.00 km
    Pattandur Agrahara Metro Station
    1.00 km
    Whitefield